Maine House Democrats Banner
Home Representatives Latest News Contact Us Leaders & Staff Legislative Calendar
Click on Representatives photo to view their web page.
  Rep. Alley
Representative
Robert Alley, Sr.
District #138
Rep. Arford
Representative
Poppy Arford
District #49
Rep. Babbidge
Representative
Christopher Babbidge
District #8
 Rep. Bell
Representative
Arthur Bell
District #27
Rep. Berry
Representative
Seth Berry
District #55
Rep. Blume
Representative
Lydia Blume
District #3
 
 
Rep. Brennan
Representative
Michael Brennan
District #36
Rep. Brooks
Representative
Heidi Brooks
District #61
Rep. Bryant
Representative
Mark Bryant
District #24
Rep. Caiazzo
Representative Christopher Caiazzo
District #28
Rep. Cardone
Representative
Barbara Cardone
District #127
Rep. Cloutier
Representative
Kristen Cloutier
District #60

 
 
Rep. Collings
Representative
Benjamin Collings
District #42
Rep. Copeland
Representative
Lynn Copeland
District #14
Rep. Crafts
Representative
Lydia Crafts
District #90
Rep. Caraven
Representative
Margaret Craven
District #59
Rep. Crockett
Representative
Edward Crockett
District #43

Representative
Scott Cuddy
District #98
 
 
Rep. Dodge
Representative
Janice Dodge
District #97
Rep. Doore
Representative
Donna Doore
District #85
Rep. Doudera
Representative
Victoria Doudera
District #94
Rep. Dunphy
Representative
Michelle Dunphy
District #122
Rep. Evans
Representative
Richard Evans
District #120
Rep. Fay
Representative
Jessica Fay
District #66
 
Rep. Fecteau
Representative
Ryan Fecteau
District #11
Rep. Geiger
Representative
Valli Geiger
District #93
Rep. Gere
Representative
Traci Gere
District #9
Rep. Gramlich
Representative
Lori Gramlich
District #13

Representative
Nicole Grohoski
District #132
Rep. Harnett
Representative
Thom Harnett
District #83
 
Rep. Hasenfus
Representative
Tavis Hasenfus
District #81
Rep. Hepler
Representative
Allison Hepler
District #53
Rep. Hymanson
Representative
Patricia Hymanson
District #4
Rep. Kessler
Representative
Christopher Kessler
District #32
Rep. Landry
Representative
Scott Landry
District #113

Representative
LaRochelle
District #86
 
Rep. Lookner
Representative
Grayson Lookner
District #37
Rep. Madigan
Representative
Colleen Madigan
District #110
Rep. Martin
Representative
John Martin
District #151
Rep. Martin
Representative
Roland Martin
District #150
Rep. Mathieson
Representative
Kristi Mathieson
District #1
Rep. Matlack
Representative
Ann Matlack
District #92
  Rep. McCrea
Representative
David McCrea
District #148
Rep. McCreight
Representative
Joyce McCreight
District #51
Rep. MCDonald
Representative
Genevieve McDonald
District #134
Rep. Melaragno
Representative
Gina Melaragno
District #62
Rep. Meyer
Representative
Michele Meyer
District #2
Rep. Millett
Representative
Rebecca Millett
District #30
 
  Rep. Morales
Representative
Victoria Morales
District #33
Rep. Moriarty
Representative
Stephen Moriarty
District #45

Representative
Kevin O'Connell
District #128
Rep. O'Neil
Representative
Margaret O'Neil
District #15
Rep. Osher
Representative
Laurie Osher
District #123
Rep. Paulhus
Representative
Sean Paulhus
District #52
 
Rep. Pebworth
Representative
Sarah Pebworth
District #133
Rep. Perry
Representative
Anne Perry
District #140
Rep. Perry
Representative
Joseph Perry
District #124
Rep. Pierce
Representative
Teresa Pierce
District #44
Rep. Reckitt
Representative
Lois Reckitt
District #31
Rep. Rielly
Representative
Morgan Rielly
District #34
 
 
Rep. Roberts
Representative
Tiffany Roberts
District #6
Rep.
Representative
Amy Roeder
District #125
Rep.
Representative
Melanie Sachs
District #48

Representative
Suzanne Salisbury
District #35
Rep. Sharpe
Representative
Braden Sharpe
District #46
Rep. Sheehan
Representative
Erin Sheehan
District #12
 
  Rep. Stover
Representative
Holly Stover
District #89
Rep. Supica
Representative
Laura Supica
District #126
Rep. Sylvester
Representative
Michael Sylvester
District #39
Rep. Talbot Ross
Representative
Rachel Talbot Ross
District #40
Rep. Tepler
Representative
Denise Tepler
District #54
Rep. Terry
Representative
Maureen Terry
District #26
 
 
Rep. Tucker
Representative
Ralph Tucker
District #50
Rep. Tuttle
Representative
John Tuttle
District #18
Rep. Warren
Representative
Charlotte Warren
District #84
Rep. White
Representative
Bruce White
District #109
Rep. Williams
Representative
Lynne Williams
District #135
Rep. Wood
Representative
Barbara Wood
District #38
 
  Rep. Zager
Representative
Samuel Zager
District #41
Rep. Zeigler
Representative
Stanley Zeigler
District #96