Members of the 122nd Maine House of Representatives
(2004 - 2006)

Information on these pages is for historical purposes only.
It was correct as of 12/6/06.

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - J - K - L

M - N - O - P - R - S - T - V - W

-A-

Herbert Adams (D-Portland)

James D. Annis (R-Dover-Foxcroft)

Walter E. Ash, Jr. (D-Belfast)

Susan M. Austin (R-Gray)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-B-

Christopher W. Babbidge (D-Kennebunk)

Christopher R. Barstow (D-Gorham)

Stephen R. Beaudette (D-Biddeford)

Robert A. Berube (R-Lisbon)

Leonard Earl Bierman (R-Sorrento)

George R. Bishop, Jr. (R-Boothbay)

Richard D. Blanchard (D-Old Town)

Patricia A. Blanchette (D-Bangor)

Lawrence Bliss (D-South Portland)

Stephen Bowen (R-Rockport)

David E. Bowles (R-Sanford)

Joseph C. Brannigan (D-Portland)

John R. Brautigam (D-Falmouth)

Richard B. Brown (R-South Berwick)

William P. Browne (R-Vassalboro)

Mark E. Bryant (D-Windham)

Joan Bryant-Deschenes (R-Turner)

Richard J. Burns (D-Berwick)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-C-

Emily Ann Cain (D-Orono)

James J. Campbell, Sr. (R-Newfield)

Marilyn E. Canavan (D-Waterville)

Roderick W. Carr (R-Lincoln)

Richard M. Cebra (R-Naples)

John W. Churchill (R-Washburn)

Herbert E. Clark (D-Millinocket)

Harold A. Clough (R-Scarborough)

Ronald F. Collins (R-Wells)

Margaret M. Craven (D-Lewiston)

Philip A. Cressey, Jr. (R-Cornish)

Charles Earl Crosby III (D-Topsham)

Robert H. Crosthwaite (R-Ellsworth)

Glenn A. Cummings (D-Portland)

Darlene J. Curley (R-Scarborough)

Philip A. Curtis (R-Madison)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-D-

Robert A. Daigle (R-Arundel)

Gerald M. Davis (R-Falmouth)

Kimberly J. Davis (R-Augusta)

Timothy E. Driscoll (D-Westbrook)

Robert S. Duchesne (D-Hudson)

Benjamin F. Dudley (D-Portland)

Edward R. Dugay (D-Cherryfield)

Michael Edward Dunn (D-Bangor)

Robert W. Duplessie (D-Westbrook)

Brian M. Duprey (R-Hampden)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-E-

Jane E. Eberle (D-South Portland)

John Eder (G-Portland)

Peter Edgecomb (R-Caribou)

Harold Ian Emery (R-Cutler)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-F-

Sean Faircloth (D-Bangor)

David W. Farrington (D-Gorham)

Edward D. Finch (D-Fairfield)

Jeremy Fischer (D-Presque Isle)

Charles D. Fisher (D-Brewer)

Stacey Allen Fitts (R-Pittsfield)

Kenneth C. Fletcher (R-Winslow)

Patrick S. A. Flood (R-Winthrop)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-G-

Stan Gerzofsky (D-Brunswick)

Kevin J. Glynn (R-South Portland)

Connie Goldman (D-Cape Elizabeth)

Christian D. Greeley (R-Levant)

Carol A. Grose (D-Woolwich)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-H-

Darren M. Hall (R-Holden)

James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)

Bruce Q. Hanley (R-Paris)

Stephen P. Hanley (D-Gardiner)

Charles William Harlow (D-Portland)

George W. Hogan, Sr. (D-Old Orchard Beach)

Randy E. Hotham (R-Dixfield)

Deborah J. Hutton (D-Bowdoinham)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-J-

Troy D. Jackson (D-Allagash)

Lawrence E. Jacobsen (R-Waterboro)

Rodney C. Jennings (D-Leeds)

Arlan R. Jodrey (R-Bethel)

Henry L. Joy (R-Crystal)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-K-

Jeff Kaelin (R-Winterport)

Theodore S. Koffman (D-Bar Harbor)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-L-

Scott E. Lansley (R-Sabattus)

Arthur L. Lerman (D-Augusta)

Sarah O. Lewin (R-Eliot)

R. Kenneth Lindell (R-Frankfort)

Donna M. Loring (Penobscot Nation Interim Representative)
(temporarily replaced Michael Sockalexis from 1/18/05 to 3/8/05)

Jacqueline A. Lundeen (D-Mars Hill)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-M-

Elaine Makas (D-Lewiston)

Donald G. Marean (R-Hollis)

Boyd P. Marley (D-Portland)

Lisa T. Marraché (D-Waterville)

Edward J. Mazurek (D-Rockland)

Earle L. McCormick (R-West Gardiner)

Howard E. McFadden (R-Dennysville)

Jonathan B. McKane (R-Newcastle)

Terrence P. McKenney (R-Cumberland)

Everett W. McLeod, Sr. (R-Lee)

Barbara E. Merrill (U-Appleton)

Elizabeth S. Miller (D-Somerville)

H. Sawin Millett, Jr. (R-Waterford)

Janet T. Mills (D-Farmington)

Stanley A. Moody (D-Manchester)

Frederick J. Moore III (Passamaquoddy Tribe)

Gary W. Moore (R-Standish)

Bradley S. Moulton (R-York)

Roberta M. Muse (R-Fryeburg)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-N-

Joan M. Nass (R-Acton)

Jacqueline R. Norton (D-Bangor)

Robert W. Nutting (R-Oakland)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-O-

Lillian LaFontaine O'Brien (D-Lewiston)

David N. Ott (R-York)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-P-

Rosaire "Ross" Paradis, Jr. (D-Frenchville)

John L. Patrick (D-Rumford)

Deborah L. Simpson (D-Auburn)

Leila J. Percy (D-Phippsburg)

Anne C. Perry (D-Calais)

Donald E. Pilon (D-Saco)

Raymond G. Pineau (D-Jay)

Hannah Pingree (D-North Haven)

Wright H. Pinkham, Sr. (R-Lexington Township)

John F. Piotti (D-Unity)

Gary E. Plummer (R-Windham)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-R-

Christopher Rector (R-Thomaston)

David E. Richardson (R-Carmel)

Earl E. Richardson (R-Greenville)

John Richardson (D-Brunswick)

Maitland E. Richardson (R-Skowhegan)

Wesley E. Richardson (R-Warren)

Peter L. Rines (D-Wiscasset)

John C. Robinson (R-Raymond)

Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Bucksport)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-S-

Sonya G. Sampson (D-Auburn)

Thomas B. Saviello (U-Wilton)

James M. Schatz (D-Blue Hill)

H. Stedman Seavey, Jr. (R-Kennebunkport)

Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Thomas F. Shields (R-Auburn)

Deborah L. Simpson (D-Auburn)

Nancy E. Smith (D-Monmouth)

William J. Smith (D-Van Buren)

Michael Sockalexis (Penobscot Nation)

Vaughn A. Stedman (R-Hartland)

Richard M. Sykes (R-Harrison)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-T-

Joshua A. Tardy (R-Newport)

Douglas A. Thomas (R-Ripley)

Judd D. Thompson (D-China)

A. David Trahan (R-Waldoboro)

John L. Tuttle, Jr. (D-Sanford)

Joanne T. Twomey (D-Biddeford)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-V-

Linda M. Valentino (D-Saco)

Michael A. Vaughan (R-Durham)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes

-W-

William R. Walcott (D-Lewiston)

Thomas R. Watson (D-Bath)

David C. Webster (D-Freeport)

Walter A. Wheeler, Sr. (D-Kittery)

Richard G. Woodbury (U-Yarmouth)

jump to top of page - topbtn.gif - 3978 Bytes